Damien Hirst
Monumental Damien Hirst sculptures feature inside Bacchanalia London restaurant
Daily coronavirus architecture and design briefing: 21 April
CGI recreation of Damien Hirst painting takes viewers “inside” the artwork
Caruso St John wins Stirling Prize 2016 for Damien Hirst’s Newport Street Gallery
First official images of Damien Hirst’s south London gallery released
Caruso St John’s gallery for Damien Hirst set for spring 2015 opening
Cashmere blanket by Damien Hirst
Damien Hirst creates $100,000-per-night hotel suite in Las Vegas
Iridescent turquoise bricks front Damien Hirst’s new studio by Stiff + Trevillion
Damien Hirst designs his second Pharmacy restaurant for Newport Street Gallery
Damien Hirst’s Newport Street Gallery photographed by Hélène Binet
Science Studio and Formaldehyde Building for Damien Hirst by Designscape Architects